Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513460
סיוע בפיתוח גרסה חדשה - מערכת קליטת דפי שער
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אטיוניטי ישראל (1992) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
20 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אטיוניטי ישראל (1992) בעמ 29 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
סיוע בפיתוח גרסה חדשה - מערכת קליטת דפי שער
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אטיוניטי ישראל (1992) בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595030רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪300K22 Feb 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612430רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪160K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624188רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪160K01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אטיוניטי ישראל (1992) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back