Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513204
משלוח דברי דואר מרוכז
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
07 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
משלוח דברי דואר מרוכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back