Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512947
ראגנטים לביהח
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪300K to פארמטרייד בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2010
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פארמטרייד בעמ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
ראגנטים לביהח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פארמטרייד בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6951משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪490K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506499משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪333K27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500392משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪190K07 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פארמטרייד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back