Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512593
התקשרות בנושא הביודיזל עם חברת SAB S.R.L
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to I.S.F for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
12 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
I.S.F 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בנושא הביודיזל עם חברת SAB S.R.L
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · I.S.F
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524702משרד התיירות₪6.8M03 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524174המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M04 Aug 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515382משרד התיירות₪4.2M14 Sep 2010 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and I.S.F — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back