Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512352
נדרש חניון מקורה לעובדי לשכת הוצלפ ירושלים, יפו 97.
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מיקדן מ.נתניה בעמ for Transport & Logistics in July 2010 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מיקדן מ.נתניה בעמ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
נדרש חניון מקורה לעובדי לשכת הוצלפ ירושלים, יפו 97.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקדן מ.נתניה בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519024משרד המשפטים₪511K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513208משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪250K01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508266משרד הכלכלה₪145K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and מיקדן מ.נתניה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back