Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513236
העסקת יועצי מחשוב לניהול פרויקט נט ההוצלפ
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪188K to ליטני לבנה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
₪188K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליטני לבנה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪309K Total won
Contract description
העסקת יועצי מחשוב לניהול פרויקט נט ההוצלפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ליטני לבנה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510422משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪121K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509375משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפטNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512373משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביהNot disclosed01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and ליטני לבנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back