Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512339
יועץ בהגדרת כנימות ממוגנות ממוגנות עי יאיר בן דב לשנת 2010
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יאיר בן דב for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
03 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
יאיר בן דב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪52.7K Total won
Contract description
יועץ בהגדרת כנימות ממוגנות ממוגנות עי יאיר בן דב לשנת 2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יאיר בן דב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530779משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪30.7K01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5871משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪22.0K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530509משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יאיר בן דב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back