Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512331
שדרוג מערכת כריזה לעבודות ברשת LAN
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪191K to רמ - טל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2010
Award date
₪191K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רמ - טל בעמ 44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מערכת כריזה לעבודות ברשת LAN
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רמ - טל בעמ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553154משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K03 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505622משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪156K23 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535419משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪110K01 Oct 2012 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and רמ - טל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back