Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512293
תכנון פרוגרמאטי לאורוות G.M.P להפקת נסיובים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגטשטיין שאול for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
02 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אגטשטיין שאול 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪45.0K Total won
Contract description
תכנון פרוגרמאטי לאורוות G.M.P להפקת נסיובים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגטשטיין שאול
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597797משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪45.0K26 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אגטשטיין שאול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back