Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512113
הסדרת מסחור זן ענבים Prime
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to GRUPO ALTA for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
GRUPO ALTA 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1 Total won
Contract description
הסדרת מסחור זן ענבים Prime
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · GRUPO ALTA
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518495משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪117 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569357משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed07 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570098משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed08 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and GRUPO ALTA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back