Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511852
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת מגה פארם לצורך אספקת תכשירי העשרה תזונתיים ותוספי מזון עבור חוסים במוסדות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪390K to מגאפארם בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2010
Award date
₪390K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגאפארם בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪12.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת מגה פארם לצורך אספקת תכשירי העשרה תזונתיים ותוספי מזון עבור חוסים במוסדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגאפארם בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650794משרד הבריאות₪11.6M17 Jun 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518531משרד הרווחה₪165K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541263משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪50.0K08 Apr 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מגאפארם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back