Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511480
צנוריות למכשיר בדיקת שמיעה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to למי - אופ בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2010 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
15 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
למי - אופ בע"מ 48 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
צנוריות למכשיר בדיקת שמיעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · למי - אופ בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593589משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616686משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593350משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K13 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and למי - אופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back