Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511165
אלקטרודות למכול להפרעות בתקשורת
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2010 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
02 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
אלקטרודות למכול להפרעות בתקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567519משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.1M21 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615886משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪500K09 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535437משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪277K21 Aug 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back