Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510323
נייר סינון עם חורים למעבדות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תמר ציוד למעבדות מחקר בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2010 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
תמר ציוד למעבדות מחקר בעמ 99 Awards
10 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
נייר סינון עם חורים למעבדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · תמר ציוד למעבדות מחקר בעמ
99 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511001משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K23 Feb 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502122משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K27 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501243משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K28 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and תמר ציוד למעבדות מחקר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back