Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510853
3 קוצבים וגאליים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיגמא בי די בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
14 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
סיגמא בי די בע"מ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
3 קוצבים וגאליים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיגמא בי די בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527209משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579078משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M18 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and סיגמא בי די בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back