Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510374
תקן אבטחת מידע ISO 27001
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טו בי סקיור בע"מ for Defense & Security in February 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
16 Feb 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
טו בי סקיור בע"מ 34 Awards
14 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
תקן אבטחת מידע ISO 27001
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טו בי סקיור בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596542משרד הבריאות₪2.7M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611220מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M06 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613724משרד הבריאות₪2.0M11 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and טו בי סקיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back