Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509750
מעבד רקמות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמיליה הפצה ושיווק בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
26 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
אמיליה הפצה ושיווק בעמ 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מעבד רקמות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמיליה הפצה ושיווק בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549185משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪693K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500709משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪347K05 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אמיליה הפצה ושיווק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back