↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509982

התקשרות עם חברת REED EXPOSITIOMS FRANCE לצורך שכירת שטח בגודל של 190 מר לבניית ביתן ישראל, שיתקיים בפריז, צרפת ביריד TOP

משרד התיירות awarded ₪672K to Reed Expositions France for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Sep 2010
Award date
₪672K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

Reed Expositions France
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת REED EXPOSITIOMS FRANCE לצורך שכירת שטח בגודל של 190 מר לבניית ביתן ישראל, שיתקיים בפריז, צרפת ביריד TOP RESA, לתקופה שמיום 21/9/2010 ועד ליום 24/9/2010.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · Reed Expositions France

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Reed Expositions France — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up