↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509318

המשך מתן אחריות ושירות למערכת AVID . בטלוויזיה החינוכית קיימות מספר מערכות עריכה מתוצרת חב' AVID בשווי של כ- 4,000,000 ש

משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דראקו בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 401 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

דראקו בעמ
13 Awards
2 Buyers

Contract description

המשך מתן אחריות ושירות למערכת AVID . בטלוויזיה החינוכית קיימות מספר מערכות עריכה מתוצרת חב' AVID בשווי של כ- 4,000,000 שח והאחריות תסתיים ב- 31/12/2009. יש הכרח לחדש את תקופת האחריות לשנה נוספת עם חב' דראקו המייצגת באופן בלעדי את חב' AVID בישראל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית

401 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

357 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דראקו בעמ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית and דראקו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up