Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509217
תוכנת קולגרף
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תוכנת קולגרף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578160משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪150K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561270משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪120K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563152משרד הבריאות₪118K03 Nov 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back