Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508768
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד.
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪13.4K to קרדיט גארד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪13.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרדיט גארד בע"מ 74 Awards
12 Buyers
₪10.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · קרדיט גארד בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529003משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532581משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525740משרד האוצר₪402K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and קרדיט גארד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back