Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512515
מכרז 3/2009-הרחבת התקשרות עם אתי ניניו
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪436K to נינו אסתר for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪436K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נינו אסתר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪436K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 3/2009-הרחבת התקשרות עם אתי ניניו
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and נינו אסתר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back