Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512380
מכרז 1/2008-איטום גגות שעם-הרחבת התקשרות
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪200K to א. א. גומאיטום בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2009
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. א. גומאיטום בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 1/2008-איטום גגות שעם-הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · א. א. גומאיטום בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572977משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪450K24 Jul 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536518משרד הרווחה₪400K02 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32243משרד הרווחה₪350K01 Jul 2008 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and א. א. גומאיטום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back