Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508747
הספנת ספינות מעל 100 טון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מספנות ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in December 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
03 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מספנות ישראל בע"מ 40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
הספנת ספינות מעל 100 טון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מספנות ישראל בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588420משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.2M16 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598332משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.1M02 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524071משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪984K15 Jul 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מספנות ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back