Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507763
רכישת מערכת צילום מיקרוסקופי בשדה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גדות אספקה למעבדות בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
08 Nov 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
גדות אספקה למעבדות בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪662K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת צילום מיקרוסקופי בשדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גדות אספקה למעבדות בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511726משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K20 Apr 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502016משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K23 Feb 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520716משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪102K07 Mar 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גדות אספקה למעבדות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back