Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507300
ביטוח מלאי הדגים בקרן נזקי טבע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
20 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב 74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.2B Total won
Contract description
ביטוח מלאי הדגים בקרן נזקי טבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608755משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪767M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642001משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪500M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577733משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪241M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back