Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507146
משלוח דגימות למבחן האיכות / הסמכה האירופי 2009 - מעבדה למחלות דגים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to DTU for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
12 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
DTU 4 Awards
3 Buyers
Contract description
משלוח דגימות למבחן האיכות / הסמכה האירופי 2009 - מעבדה למחלות דגים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · DTU
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505793משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed02 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547078משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed28 Nov 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560133משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed28 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and DTU — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back