Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507135
מחקר להפחתת נזקי וירוסיםבכרמי יין בישראל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה לגפן היין בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
12 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
המועצה לגפן היין בישראל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
מחקר להפחתת נזקי וירוסיםבכרמי יין בישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המועצה לגפן היין בישראל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537115משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪100K01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540548משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and המועצה לגפן היין בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back