Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507042
ליווי וניטור פילוט מדגה מתועש
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ 175 Awards
26 Buyers
₪154M Total won
Contract description
ליווי וניטור פילוט מדגה מתועש
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ
175 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M01 Mar 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611488משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612429משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M11 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back