Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506925
רכישת תרכיב רבורל מחברת בית ארז
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪2.7M to בית ארז חוות מילטין בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Sep 2009
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית ארז חוות מילטין בע"מ 71 Awards
3 Buyers
₪279M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרכיב רבורל מחברת בית ארז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בית ארז חוות מילטין בע"מ
71 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652815משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪21.1M01 Dec 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567212משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.6M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568853משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.6M02 Apr 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and בית ארז חוות מילטין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back