Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505995
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to שרון אדריכלים - ארד שרון, שרון גור- for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Aug 2009
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שרון אדריכלים - ארד שרון, שרון גור- 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרון אדריכלים - ארד שרון, שרון גור-
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549091משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.3M11 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509173משרד הבריאות₪1.3M31 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646499משרד הבריאות₪412K26 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרון אדריכלים - ארד שרון, שרון גור- — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back