Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505800
שדרוג מערכת SOLMASTER
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪14.6K to "טרדיס גת" בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Aug 2009
Award date
₪14.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
"טרדיס גת" בע"מ 68 Awards
11 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מערכת SOLMASTER
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · "טרדיס גת" בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M09 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609579משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M10 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580660משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪750K05 Jan 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and "טרדיס גת" בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back