Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505583
מנורת ניתוח
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪10.1K to דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2009 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2009
Award date
₪10.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ 449 Awards
21 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
מנורת ניתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ
449 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528384משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪13.3M15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back