Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502061
שירותי צילום רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪74.1K to רן יריב דיגיטל אימג'נג for Healthcare & Medical in January 2009 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪74.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רן יריב דיגיטל אימג'נג 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪679K Total won
Contract description
שירותי צילום רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רן יריב דיגיטל אימג'נג
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11467משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪150K01 Sep 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6446משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪145K24 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8572משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪145K22 Dec 2005 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and רן יריב דיגיטל אימג'נג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back