Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501063
רכישת מתמרים למוניטורים לעובר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪47.3K to חברת לבנט for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2008
Award date
₪47.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת לבנט 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪112K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מתמרים למוניטורים לעובר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת לבנט
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8113משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪64.5K03 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521629משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילובNot disclosed06 Apr 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and חברת לבנט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back