Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500905
הרחבת התקשרות למכרז 2/2005 לצורך התקנת מגדלי קירור
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪81.2K to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2007 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Dec 2007
Award date
₪81.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ד.ל בעמ 90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות למכרז 2/2005 לצורך התקנת מגדלי קירור
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10708משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912825משרד הרווחה₪7.5M06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562526משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.5M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back