Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500377
תחזוקת תוכנה בשעם לשנת 2007- AFP DESIGNER
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪18.3K to דוקפרינט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2007 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪18.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוקפרינט בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪90.0K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנה בשעם לשנת 2007- AFP DESIGNER
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · דוקפרינט בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561781משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪31.1K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500353משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪18.3K01 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500512משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪17.9K01 Jan 2008 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and דוקפרינט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back