Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500572
מכרז ארצי לחיסכון בצריכת מים שפירים (אשכול צפון9 מימוש אופציה 1 מתוך 2
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪4.4M to תהל תכנון המים לישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪4.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תהל תכנון המים לישראל 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
מכרז ארצי לחיסכון בצריכת מים שפירים (אשכול צפון9 מימוש אופציה 1 מתוך 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and תהל תכנון המים לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back