Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26164
התקשרות לביצוע צו תיקון מעוות בית ג'ן.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪668K to חב' צח for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2007
Award date
₪668K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' צח 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪668K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע צו תיקון מעוות בית ג'ן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and חב' צח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back