Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554039
ייעוץ בתחום אבטחת מידע
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רוקוול אוטומיישן בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2008 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
רוקוול אוטומיישן בע"מ 18 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ בתחום אבטחת מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רוקוול אוטומיישן בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562640משרד התקשורת₪897K01 Jan 2015 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552044המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K09 May 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530016משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪461K01 Jan 2008 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and רוקוול אוטומיישן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back