Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619076
חניות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪9.7M to נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jul 2026
Award date
₪9.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ 59 Awards
5 Buyers
₪377M Total won
Contract description
חניות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568700משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪120M26 Apr 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597418משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M14 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573321משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪28.0M31 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back