Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619054
פטור משרדית מאושר. ע"ס תקנה 5 (א)(2) הוזן אחרת - כי תקנה 5 לא קיימת במערכת
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪4.0M to משטרת ישראל for Education in June 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2026
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משטרת ישראל 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר. ע"ס תקנה 5 (א)(2) הוזן אחרת - כי תקנה 5 לא קיימת במערכת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משטרת ישראל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564589המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪450K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573365משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪116K19 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562768המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and משטרת ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back