Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615822
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.1M to גלילסטון תעשיות בע"מ for Defense & Security in March 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2026
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלילסטון תעשיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גלילסטון תעשיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578385משרד הבריאות₪4.0M14 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616508המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.9M27 Apr 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580607משרד הבריאות₪123K24 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גלילסטון תעשיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back