Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616407
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪33.0K to ציר הסעות ותיור (פסגות מינוף והובלה for Transport & Logistics in April 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Apr 2026
Award date
₪33.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ציר הסעות ותיור (פסגות מינוף והובלה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪328K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ציר הסעות ותיור (פסגות מינוף והובלה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519365משרד המשפטים₪123K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505026משרד המשפטים₪122K01 Jul 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584754המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K11 Mar 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ציר הסעות ותיור (פסגות מינוף והובלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back