Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618272
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם משרד, רו"ח ברסקי את ברגר
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to ברסקי את ברגר רו"ח for Education in August 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2026
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברסקי את ברגר רו"ח 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם משרד, רו"ח ברסקי את ברגר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ברסקי את ברגר רו"ח
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604273משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619184משרד החינוך₪490K15 Sep 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604841משרד החינוך₪408K15 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ברסקי את ברגר רו"ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back