Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619986
מכרז מס' 41/12.2024 -מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם קונוס תדמית ותקשורת.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קונוס תדמית ותקשורת בע"מ for Education in August 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קונוס תדמית ותקשורת בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪240K Total won
Contract description
מכרז מס' 41/12.2024 -מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם קונוס תדמית ותקשורת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קונוס תדמית ותקשורת בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592138מנהל התכנון₪130K24 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605610מנהל התכנון₪110K24 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קונוס תדמית ותקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back