Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618247
מימוש אופציה מכרז 919-2022 אברא
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪515K to אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2026
Award date
₪515K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪715K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה מכרז 919-2022 אברא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552768משרד המשפטים₪150K17 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567962משרד החינוך₪50.0K01 Aug 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612020משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed18 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back