Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614069
מימוש אופציה - פלקון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪79.3K to פלקון (ו.פ.) טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Mar 2026
Award date
₪79.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלקון (ו.פ.) טכנולוגיות בע"מ 40 Awards
10 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - פלקון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פלקון (ו.פ.) טכנולוגיות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613574משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614790משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551179משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K01 Jun 2022 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פלקון (ו.פ.) טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back