Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617820
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם חברת ראשינל
משרד החינוך awarded ₪95.1K to ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ for Education in May 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2026
Award date
₪95.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪289K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם חברת ראשינל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580822משרד החינוך₪74.9K01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603601משרד החינוך₪71.3K27 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615944משרד החינוך₪23.8K14 Apr 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back