Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614071
התקשרות עם חברת גרטנר ישראל אדוייזורי בנושא מחקר טכנולוגי עסק י
משרד החינוך awarded ₪663K to גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪663K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ 132 Awards
15 Buyers
₪49.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גרטנר ישראל אדוייזורי בנושא מחקר טכנולוגי עסק י
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ
132 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600285מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.8M01 Jul 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619496משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.1M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570889מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.3M01 Aug 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back